Mike Benedum

8/10/2019 - Florence Speedway

8/10/2019 - Florence Speedway

Walton, KY

Classes

  • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series54 entries
    • Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Mike Benedum

Mike Benedum

Salem, WV

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 24 -
B Feature 1 1 -

Lucas Oil Late Model Dirt Series

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 0M Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
2 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
3 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
4 1M Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
5 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -
6 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
7 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
8 8S Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
9 2 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
10 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -
11 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
12 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
13 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
14 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -
15 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
16 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -
17 5 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
18 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
19 1 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -
20 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
21 18L Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY -
22 32P Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
23 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
24 8B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -
25 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
26 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
27 93 Zak Blackwood Zak Blackwood Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -
2 14 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -
3 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
4 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -
5 5 Michael Norris Michael Norris Sarver, PA Sarver, PA -
6 31AUS Paul Stubber Paul Stubber Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -
7 94M Jason Miller Jason Miller Maryville, VA Maryville, VA -
8 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -
9 94 Austin Rettig Austin Rettig Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -
10 11 Josh Rice Josh Rice Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY -
11 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -
12 30 Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
13 1X Victor Lee Victor Lee Danville, KY Danville, KY -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
2 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
3 50 Shanon Buckingham Shanon Buckingham Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
4 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
5 42 Chris Garnes Chris Garnes Evans, WV Evans, WV -
6 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -
7 51 Joey Moriarty Joey Moriarty Denver, NC Denver, NC -
8 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
9 33 Jesse Lay Jesse Lay Walton, KY Walton, KY -
10 78 Jeff Alsip Jeff Alsip Walton, KY Walton, KY -
DNS 17J Greg Johnson Greg Johnson Bedford, IN Bedford, IN -
DNS 83 Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -
3 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -
4 49G Billy Green Billy Green Walton, KY Walton, KY -
5 13W David Webb David Webb Nicholasville, KY Nicholasville, KY -
6 22B Austin Burns Austin Burns Morgantown, IN Morgantown, IN -
7 20C Duane Chamberlain Duane Chamberlain Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -
8 12 Roger Williams Roger Williams Florenc, KY Florenc, KY -
9 27 Mike Provenzano Mike Provenzano Marseilles, IL Marseilles, IL -
10 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
DNS 18L Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY -
DNS B12 Kevin Weaver Kevin Weaver Gibson City, IL Gibson City, IL -

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events16
  • Wins0
  • Top 51
  • Top 102

Latest Photos

BSI Well Service
Black Rock Enterprises
Clarksburg Mack
CE Bircher’s Ranch
Team Zero Racecars
Slicker Graphics
MyRacePass