Mike Benedum

11/3/2022 - The Dirt Track at Charlotte

11/3/2022 - The Dirt Track at Charlotte

Concord, NC

Classes

  • DIRTcar Big Block Modifieds42 entries
    • Super DIRTCar Series
  • Dirt Super Late Models68 entries
    • World of Outlaws - Late Models

Track Contact

News

Dirt Track at Charlotte (Concord, NC) – World of Outlaws Case Late Model Series – World Finals – November 2nd-5th, 2022. (Zach Yost photo)
World Finals brings Mike Benedum to Charlotte

Mike Benedum took his BSI Well Service No. 25 into battle at The Dirt Track at Charlotte (Concord, NC) as the World of Outlaws Case Late Model Series World Finals rolled into town. With a blown oil l...

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Mike Benedum

Mike Benedum

Salem, WV

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
Last Chance Showdown 3 10 11 -1
Heat 6 8 8 -
Group B Qualifying 15.820 24 9
Hot Laps 15.822 56 11

Dirt Super Late Models

40 Laps

Case Construction Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
2 1 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
3 4 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 1
4 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
5 6 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 1
6 9 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 3
7 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -4
8 8 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
9 10 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 1
10 11 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 1
11 12 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
12 7 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -5
13 14 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 1
14 20 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 6
15 15 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
16 16 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -
17 22 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 5
18 21 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 3
19 18 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
20 25 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 5
21 17 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -4
22 13 15 Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD -9
23 26 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 3
24 24 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -
25 23 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -2
26 19 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -7
27 27 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -
2 3 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 2X Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 1
4 2 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -2
5 5 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -
6 8 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 2
7 6 18H Brett Hamm Brett Hamm Newberry, SC Newberry, SC -1
8 9 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 1
9 10 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 1
10 15 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 5
11 11 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC -
12 12 K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
13 16 28P Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC 3
14 13 17 Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC -1
15 14 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -1
16 7 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -9
DNS 17 12 Cody Cubbage Cody Cubbage Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 3
2 1 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 7 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 4
4 5 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 1
5 9 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 4
6 10 5 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 4
7 15 30 Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 8
8 14 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 6
9 16 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 7
10 11 618 Kevin Wilson Kevin Wilson Stoneville, NC Stoneville, NC 1
11 13 39C Greg Clark Greg Clark Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 2
12 17 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 5
13 2 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -11
14 3 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -11
15 6 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -9
16 8 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA -8
17 12 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -5
10 Laps

Last Chance Showdown 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 1
2 1 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 3 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
4 4 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
5 6 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 1
6 9 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 3
7 7 32 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC -
8 15 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 7
9 5 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -4
10 11 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
11 10 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -1
12 12 4P John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC -
13 13 15B Dean Bowen Dean Bowen Fair Bluff, NC Fair Bluff, NC -
14 14 65 Brandon O'Neil Brandon O'Neil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
15 8 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA -7
DNS 16 9P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
2 8 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 6
3 1 15 Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD -2
Top 3 transfer
4 5 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 1
5 6 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
6 7 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 1
7 4 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -3
8 9 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 1
9 10 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 1
10 11 17 Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC 1
11 3 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -8
DNS 12 12 Cody Cubbage Cody Cubbage Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
3 3 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 2
5 8 2X Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 3
6 2 18H Brett Hamm Brett Hamm Newberry, SC Newberry, SC -4
7 10 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 3
8 5 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -3
9 9 K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
10 11 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
11 7 28P Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC -4
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -
2 3 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 1
3 2 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 2
5 9 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 4
6 5 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH -1
7 7 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -
8 8 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA -
9 11 618 Kevin Wilson Kevin Wilson Stoneville, NC Stoneville, NC 2
10 10 39C Greg Clark Greg Clark Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
11 4 30 Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -7
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 1
2 3 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 1
3 1 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -2
Top 3 transfer
4 8 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 4
5 4 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN -1
6 6 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -
7 5 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA -2
8 7 5 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
9 9 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -
10 12 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 2
11 10 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -1
12 11 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA -1
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
3 3 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -
5 6 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
6 7 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 1
7 5 32 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC -2
8 11 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 3
9 8 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
10 9 15B Dean Bowen Dean Bowen Fair Bluff, NC Fair Bluff, NC -1
11 10 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL -1
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
3 2 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
5 5 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL -
6 6 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -
7 7 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA -
8 8 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -
9 9 4P John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC -
10 10 65 Brandon O'Neil Brandon O'Neil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
DNS 11 9P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 Laps

Group A Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 29 15 Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD 15.019
2 34 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.088
3 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.147
4 8 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 15.165
5 18 18H Brett Hamm Brett Hamm Newberry, SC Newberry, SC 15.174
6 25 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.174
7 9 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.178
8 16 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.181
9 30 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 15.297
10 19 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 15.353
11 26 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.373
12 31 30 Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.406
13 28 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 15.434
14 27 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 15.439
15 13 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 15.486
16 15 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 15.492
17 6 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.493
18 7 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.518
19 12 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 15.523
20 2 28P Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC 15.551
21 33 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.558
22 17 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.575
23 24 2X Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 15.630
24 1 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 15.716
25 14 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.728
26 20 K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.779
27 22 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.779
28 21 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 15.824
29 32 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.893
30 4 39C Greg Clark Greg Clark Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 15.942
31 10 17 Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC 16.018
32 11 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 16.207
33 23 618 Kevin Wilson Kevin Wilson Stoneville, NC Stoneville, NC 16.476
DNS 5 12 Cody Cubbage Cody Cubbage Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 16.476
2 Laps

Group B Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 24 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 14.792
2 31 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 14.895
3 12 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.010
4 2 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.032
5 18 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.050
6 1 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.069
7 5 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.233
8 8 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.313
9 11 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.325
10 7 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 15.365
11 3 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 15.418
12 34 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.453
13 22 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.495
14 20 32 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC 15.518
15 13 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.591
16 28 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 15.653
17 29 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.668
18 32 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 15.677
19 21 5 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.714
20 19 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.728
21 16 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA 15.737
22 25 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.762
23 14 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.802
24 33 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 15.820
25 17 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 15.860
26 4 15B Dean Bowen Dean Bowen Fair Bluff, NC Fair Bluff, NC 15.879
27 9 4P John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 15.954
28 15 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 15.961
29 30 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.066
30 10 65 Brandon O'Neil Brandon O'Neil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.636
31 6 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 17.553
32 23 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 17.553
DNS 26 9P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 17.553
DQ 27 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 16.326

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 81E Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 14.915
2 58 10 Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA 14.927
3 13 1 Josh Richards Josh Richards Houston, OH Houston, OH 14.947
4 19 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA 14.971
5 29 15 Dale Hollidge Dale Hollidge Clements, MD Clements, MD 14.999
6 34 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 15.032
7 68 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.055
8 16 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.057
9 52 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 15.067
10 18 18H Brett Hamm Brett Hamm Newberry, SC Newberry, SC 15.101
11 39 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 15.106
12 17 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 15.109
13 9 7 Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 15.113
14 46 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 15.114
15 36 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.126
16 42 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.128
17 35 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.160
18 50 06 Mike Lupfer Mike Lupfer Shermans Dale, PA Shermans Dale, PA 15.184
19 15 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC 15.227
20 33 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.247
21 30 7W Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 15.252
22 59 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 15.263
23 6 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.270
24 12 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 15.275
25 56 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA 15.275
26 45 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 15.275
27 54 32 Dustin Mitchell Dustin Mitchell Pine Level, NC Pine Level, NC 15.302
28 7 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 15.308
29 28 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 15.316
30 31 30 Ryan King Ryan King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.318
31 63 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.322
32 26 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.323
33 47 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 15.335
34 14 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 15.337
35 27 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 15.341
36 25 B1 Brent Larson Brent Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 15.351
37 65 1H Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.359
38 24 2X Zack Mitchell Zack Mitchell Enoree, SC Enoree, SC 15.360
39 48 23B John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.365
40 43 4P John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 15.420
41 37 22* Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 15.424
42 53 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.433
43 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 15.462
44 32 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 15.490
45 38 15B Dean Bowen Dean Bowen Fair Bluff, NC Fair Bluff, NC 15.497
46 21 421 Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders Spartanburg, SC Spartanburg, SC 15.518
47 1 1Z Logan Zarin Logan Zarin Moon Twp., PA Moon Twp., PA 15.538
48 66 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 15.553
49 62 119 Bryan Bernheisel Bryan Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA 15.553
50 2 28P Taylor Puckett Taylor Puckett Greer, SC Greer, SC 15.654
51 57 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 15.663
52 51 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 15.687
53 4 39C Greg Clark Greg Clark Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 15.729
54 10 17 Tim Vance Tim Vance Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.749
55 55 5 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.818
56 67 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 15.822
57 11 07 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 15.829
58 20 K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 15.832
59 49 18P Gray Parton Gray Parton Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC 15.836
60 22 14G Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 15.850
61 41 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 15.936
62 61 29 Larry Grube Larry Grube Mauldin, SC Mauldin, SC 16.193
63 23 618 Kevin Wilson Kevin Wilson Stoneville, NC Stoneville, NC 16.539
64 44 65 Brandon O'Neil Brandon O'Neil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.571
65 64 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 17.413
66 40 1L Chuckie Lepsch Chuckie Lepsch Johnstown, PA Johnstown, PA 17.935
67 60 9P Parker Price-Miller Parker Price-Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 17.935
68 5 12 Cody Cubbage Cody Cubbage Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 17.935

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events32
  • Wins0
  • Top 54
  • Top 109

Latest Photos

BSI Well Service
Black Rock Enterprises
Clarksburg Mack
CE Bircher’s Ranch
Team Zero Racecars
Slicker Graphics
MyRacePass