Mike Benedum

6/8/2022 - Eldora Speedway

6/8/2022 - Eldora Speedway

Rossburg, OH

Classes

  • DIRTcar Late Models124 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Mike Benedum

Mike Benedum

Salem, WV

DIRTcar Late Models Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 13 16 -3
K1 Race Gear Heat 3 12 12 -
Qualifying 1 47 -

DIRTcar Late Models

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -
2 3 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 1
3 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 1
4 2 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -2
5 10 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 5
6 8 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 2
7 6 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -1
8 7 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -1
9 9 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -
10 5 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -5
11 11 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -
12 13 91 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 1
13 14 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 1
14 18 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 4
15 15 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -
16 16 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -
17 17 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL -
18 21 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 3
19 24 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 5
20 20 19 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -
21 19 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -2
22 23 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 1
23 12 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -11
24 22 7RR Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -2
25 Laps

A Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49D Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
2 5 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
3 8 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 5
4 12 1B Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 8
5 6 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 1
6 4 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -2
7 11 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 4
8 7 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -1
9 10 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
10 1 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -9
11 13 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 2
12 14 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
13 21 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 8
14 18 20O Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 4
15 9 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -6
16 15 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
17 22 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 5
18 20 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 2
19 2 22G Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -17
20 17 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC -3
21 23 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
22 19 D8 Dustin Linville Dustin Linville Lancaster, KY Lancaster, KY -3
23 24 88T Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 1
24 16 19G Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -8
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA -
2 6 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
3 15 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 12
4 3 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN -1
5 10 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 5
6 8 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 2
7 19 F1 Coleby Frye Coleby Frye Dover, PA Dover, PA 12
8 7 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU -1
9 12 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 3
10 5 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -5
11 9 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -2
12 20 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 8
13 13 21G Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -
14 17 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH 3
15 18 97C Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 3
16 11 21RH Gregg Haskell Gregg Haskell Chatham, ON Chatham, ON -5
17 16 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA -1
18 2 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -16
19 14 21K Dakotah Knuckles Dakotah Knuckles Ewing, VA Ewing, VA -5
20 4 51M Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -16
21 21 83J Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -
22 22 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7RR Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE 2
2 2 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI -
3 1 25S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -2
4 4 17W Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
5 5 88 Andrew Reaume Andrew Reaume Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON -
6 6 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI -
7 16 23 John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 9
8 10 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
9 20 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 11
10 8 93 Jay Johnson Jay Johnson West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -2
11 14 M27 Mike Provenzano Mike Provenzano Marseilles, IL Marseilles, IL 3
12 12 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -
13 9 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -4
14 15 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA 1
15 17 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 2
16 13 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -3
17 11 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -6
18 7 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -11
19 18 1M Eric Midkiff Eric Midkiff Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -1
20 19 44W David Webster David Webster Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -1
12 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
2 19 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 17
3 4 K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
4 10 14 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 6
5 2 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -3
6 12 48L Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 6
7 6 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -1
8 8 1 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
9 9 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
10 16 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA 6
11 14 2T Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR 3
12 5 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC -7
13 18 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC 5
14 20 0S Ryan Scott Ryan Scott PITTSFIELD, PA PITTSFIELD, PA 6
15 17 145 Chase Frohnapfel Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH 2
16 13 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -3
17 15 18E Fast Eddy Fast Eddy Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH -2
18 7 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -11
19 3 22S G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -16
20 11 81R Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -9
21 21 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
22 22 88S Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Frazeysburg, OH Frazeysburg, OH -
12 Laps

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
2 2 88T Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -
3 3 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -
4 4 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
5 5 6 Victor Lee Victor Lee Danville, KY Danville, KY -
6 7 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
7 9 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 2
8 6 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -2
9 14 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
10 12 99 Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 2
11 16 18L Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY 5
12 8 17 Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -4
13 18 19R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA 5
14 10 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA -4
15 11 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -4
16 15 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -1
17 13 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -4
18 19 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
19 17 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI -2
20 20 0Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
12 Laps

K1 Race Gear Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 3
2 1 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -1
3 5 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 2
4 7 91 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 3
5 8 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL 3
6 11 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA 5
7 9 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 2
8 2 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -6
9 6 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU -3
10 10 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -
11 13 21RH Gregg Haskell Gregg Haskell Chatham, ON Chatham, ON 2
12 15 21G Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 3
13 3 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -10
14 14 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH -
15 16 83J Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 1
12 Laps

K1 Race Gear Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 3
2 3 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
3 1 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -2
4 8 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 4
5 7 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL 2
6 2 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -4
7 9 51M Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 2
8 11 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
9 5 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -4
10 10 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA -
11 13 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN 2
12 16 21K Dakotah Knuckles Dakotah Knuckles Ewing, VA Ewing, VA 4
13 6 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA -7
14 14 97C Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
15 15 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA -
16 12 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL -4
12 Laps

K1 Race Gear Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 1
2 3 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 1
3 7 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 4
4 4 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA -
5 6 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA 1
6 11 25S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 5
7 5 7RR Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE -2
8 8 88 Andrew Reaume Andrew Reaume Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON -
9 1 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -8
10 13 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 3
11 9 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -2
12 12 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV -
13 10 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -3
14 14 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -
15 15 44W David Webster David Webster Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -
12 Laps

K1 Race Gear Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 3
2 8 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 6
3 6 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 3
4 1 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA -3
5 7 19 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 2
6 12 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 6
7 5 23 John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
8 10 17W Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 2
9 13 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI 4
10 11 93 Jay Johnson Jay Johnson West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 1
11 9 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -2
12 3 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -9
13 14 M27 Mike Provenzano Mike Provenzano Marseilles, IL Marseilles, IL 1
14 15 1M Eric Midkiff Eric Midkiff Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 1
15 2 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -13
12 Laps

Integra Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
2 7 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 5
3 5 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 2
4 12 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 8
5 2 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC -3
6 11 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 5
7 13 22S G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 6
8 1 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC -7
9 9 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA -
10 10 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
11 6 81R Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -5
12 15 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 3
13 16 18E Fast Eddy Fast Eddy Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH 3
14 14 145 Chase Frohnapfel Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH -
15 4 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -11
16 8 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -8
12 Laps

Integra Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 49D Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
2 4 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 2
3 1 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
4 3 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
5 5 20O Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -
6 7 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN 1
7 6 K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -1
8 8 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -
9 14 1 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 5
10 12 14 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 2
11 13 48L Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 2
12 9 2T Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR -3
13 11 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA -2
14 10 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC -4
15 15 0S Ryan Scott Ryan Scott PITTSFIELD, PA PITTSFIELD, PA -
16 16 88S Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Frazeysburg, OH Frazeysburg, OH -
12 Laps

Integra Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22G Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA -
2 2 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY -
3 3 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
4 4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -
5 6 D8 Dustin Linville Dustin Linville Lancaster, KY Lancaster, KY 1
6 8 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 2
7 7 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -
8 11 6 Victor Lee Victor Lee Danville, KY Danville, KY 3
9 10 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
10 12 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN 2
11 5 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -6
12 13 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 1
13 14 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 1
14 15 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI 1
15 9 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -6
12 Laps

Integra Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY -
2 8 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 6
3 5 1B Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
4 2 19G Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -2
5 6 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
6 4 88T Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -2
7 10 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
8 9 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 1
9 3 17 Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -6
10 7 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA -3
11 13 99 Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 2
12 15 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 3
13 12 18L Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY -1
14 11 19R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA -3
15 14 0Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
2 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN
2 2 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC
3 3 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA
4 4 9 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH
5 5 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA
6 6 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL
7 7 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA
8 8 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC
9 9 3 Austin Neely Austin Neely Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
10 10 12 Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH
11 11 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC
12 12 45 Kyle Hammer Kyle Hammer Clinton, IL Clinton, IL
13 13 9Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA
14 14 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL
15 15 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL
16 16 97 Cade Dillard Cade Dillard Robeline, LA Robeline, LA
17 17 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL
18 18 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN
19 19 7RR Ross Robinson Ross Robinson Georgetown, DE Georgetown, DE
20 20 23 John Blankenship John Blankenship Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
21 21 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Katanning, WAU Katanning, WAU
22 22 94 Jason Miller Jason Miller Berryville, VA Berryville, VA
23 23 99B Boom Briggs Boom Briggs Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA
24 24 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR
25 25 91 Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX
26 26 5 Mark Whitener Mark Whitener Middleburg, FL Middleburg, FL
27 27 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB
28 28 19 Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA
29 29 99JR Frank Heckenast Jr Frank Heckenast Jr Frankfort, IL Frankfort, IL
30 30 89 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA
31 31 88 Andrew Reaume Andrew Reaume Blenheim, ON Blenheim, ON
32 32 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC
33 33 C9 Steve Casebolt Steve Casebolt Richmond, IN Richmond, IN
34 34 51M Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN
35 35 50 Ryan Missler Ryan Missler Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH
36 36 15 Donny Schatz Donny Schatz Fargo, ND Fargo, ND
37 37 5N Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN
38 38 1* Chub Frank Chub Frank Bear Lake, PA Bear Lake, PA
39 39 B22 Bump Hedman Bump Hedman Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA
40 40 17W Cameron Weaver Cameron Weaver Crossville, TN Crossville, TN
41 41 48 Colton Flinner Colton Flinner Allison Park, PA Allison Park, PA
42 42 49 Jake Timm Jake Timm Winona, MN Winona, MN
43 43 25S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA
44 44 93 Jay Johnson Jay Johnson West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA
45 45 F1 Coleby Frye Coleby Frye Dover, PA Dover, PA
46 46 1S Jeremy Shaw Jeremy Shaw Millport, AL Millport, AL
47 47 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV
48 48 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI
49 49 21RH Gregg Haskell Gregg Haskell Chatham, ON Chatham, ON
50 50 83 Jensen Ford Jensen Ford Johnson City, TN Johnson City, TN
51 51 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC
52 52 6M Dona Marcoullier Dona Marcoullier Houghton Lake, MI Houghton Lake, MI
53 53 20B Todd Brennan Todd Brennan Zanesville, OH Zanesville, OH
54 54 97C Cody Overton Cody Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA
55 55 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA
56 56 M27 Mike Provenzano Mike Provenzano Marseilles, IL Marseilles, IL
57 57 21G Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA
58 58 44W David Webster David Webster Monroe, WI Monroe, WI
59 59 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA
60 60 1M Eric Midkiff Eric Midkiff Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI
61 61 21K Dakotah Knuckles Dakotah Knuckles Ewing, VA Ewing, VA
62 62 83J Scott James Scott James Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN
2 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS
2 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL
3 3 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM
4 4 88T Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC
5 5 71 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
6 6 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL
7 7 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY
8 8 17 Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV
9 9 93F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Concord, NC Concord, NC
10 10 49D Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA
11 11 29 Darrell Lanigan Darrell Lanigan Union, KY Union, KY
12 12 19G Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA
13 13 2X John Henderson John Henderson Aiken, SC Aiken, SC
14 14 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
15 15 22G Gregg Satterlee Gregg Satterlee Indiana, PA Indiana, PA
16 16 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Verona, KY Verona, KY
17 17 16 Tyler Bruening Tyler Bruening Decorah, IA Decorah, IA
18 18 20O Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN
19 19 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN
20 20 1B Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL
21 21 81R Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN
22 22 K Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV
23 23 D8 Dustin Linville Dustin Linville Lancaster, KY Lancaster, KY
24 24 3S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL
25 25 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL
26 26 7BC Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN
27 27 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL
28 28 26JR Jimmy Sharpe Jr Jimmy Sharpe Jr Lyons, GA Lyons, GA
29 29 32S Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA
30 30 95J Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH
31 31 18J Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS
32 32 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr. Ricky Thornton Jr. Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN
33 33 111V Max Blair Max Blair Centerville, PA Centerville, PA
34 34 2T Tyler Stevens Tyler Stevens Searcy, AR Searcy, AR
35 35 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH
36 36 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA
37 37 11 Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO
38 38 42 Cla Knight Cla Knight North Augusta, SC North Augusta, SC
39 39 18X Michael Page Michael Page Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA
40 40 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM
41 41 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA
42 42 6JR Parker Martin Parker Martin Miledgeville, GA Miledgeville, GA
43 43 6 Victor Lee Victor Lee Danville, KY Danville, KY
44 44 19R Logan Roberson Logan Roberson Waynesboro, VA Waynesboro, VA
45 45 2 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
46 46 14 Chase Briscoe Chase Briscoe Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN
47 47 0 Scott Bloomquist Scott Bloomquist Mooresburg, TN Mooresburg, TN
48 48 18L Trevor Landrum Trevor Landrum Florence, KY Florence, KY
49 49 22S G.R. Smith G.R. Smith Statesville, NC Statesville, NC
50 50 48L Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL
51 51 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY
52 52 99 Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY
53 53 145 Chase Frohnapfel Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH
54 54 1 Chad Thrash Chad Thrash Meridian, MS Meridian, MS
55 55 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA
56 56 0Z Zane DeVilbiss Zane DeVilbiss Farmington, NM Farmington, NM
57 57 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI
58 58 0S Ryan Scott Ryan Scott PITTSFIELD, PA PITTSFIELD, PA
59 59 88S Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Frazeysburg, OH Frazeysburg, OH
60 60 18E Fast Eddy Fast Eddy Portsmouth, OH Portsmouth, OH
61 61 28M Jimmy Mars Jimmy Mars Menomonie, WI Menomonie, WI
62 62 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events17
  • Wins0
  • Top 51
  • Top 106

Latest Photos

BSI Well Service
Black Rock Enterprises
Clarksburg Mack
CE Bircher’s Ranch
Team Zero Racecars
Slicker Graphics
MyRacePass